BSNL Customer Care Number – 24*7 Toll Free Number, Email Support/ Complaint Service Request

Ad Blocker Detected

Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors. Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (BSNL) is the leading telecom service provider in India. BSNL offers its telecom services everywhere across India. Largest home telecom service provider BSNL offers various plans and services for its millions of clients. India’s most reliable network is BSNL. Customers availing the services from BSNL can report their complaints/feedback through the BSNL Customer Care/Helpline numbers. BSNL is having the Toll-free numbers, customer care numbers, toll-free numbers, and email-ids to service for customers. So, people searching on the internet for BSNL Customer Care numbers, helpline numbers can get the complete information from this article.

BSNL Customer Care Number – 24*7 Toll Free Number, Email Support/ Complaint Service Request

BSNL Customer Care Number

BSNL Customer Care/ Toll Free Number :The updated BSNL Customer Care numbers and toll-free numbers were provided here on this page. The users can go through the BSNL Customer Care Number, Helpline numbers, email id etc to report their queries.

BSNL’s main headquarters is located in New Delhi. It offers services across 7330 cities and towns, 5.8 lakh villages across India. The BSNL provides its services across 623 districts in India.

In require, you may call customer care agent to inquire about different services of BSNL. If you have any issues, protestations or demand with respect to benefit actuation, plans, charging or APN of BSNL or to apply for DND – Do Not Disturb. Here is the list of all toll-free numbers of BSNL Customer Care. These are the latest numbers updated in 2017. So, go through the details from here below and fix your query today.

BSNL Customer Care Toll Free Number:

For Mobile or Network Issues – Dial 1503 (Exclusively for BSNL mobile user) or 1800-180-1503.

These are the toll-free numbers. Users can call through their registered mobile number to ask their queries. BSNL Landline users can make a call through 1503.

For Landline Phone issues- Dial 198/ 1500/ 1800-345-1500.

Toll-Free Indian Number for BSNL users to report their complaints.

For problem in Broadband– Dial 198/ 1504/ 1800-345-1504,

Broadband users can make a call to BSNL Broadband toll-free number for the queries.

For issue with MPLS-VPN– Dial 1800-425-1957,

BSNL MPLS-VPN help desk number provided here is a Toll-Free number. Users can make a call with free of cost.

For problem in WLL/ WiMax– Dial 1502/ 1800-180-1502,

WLL/WiMAX call center number which is also Toll-Free.

Here are the BSNL Customer care numbers region-wise. If still, users are having any queries, they can even call to the BSNL Customer care numbers (regional). Users must remember that charges apply to make calls on these numbers. Check the BSNL Customer Care/Helpline numbers from here below. People will Search for BSNL Customer Care Number telangana, AP, Chennai, bangalore, Kerala like that. We have given all the bunch of information in Below format.

Customer care number of BSNL Toll-free number BSNL (For All Regions)

CIRCLE CUSTOMER CARE
NUMBER
Andhra Pradesh 9440024365
Assam 9435024365
Andaman & Nicobar 9434024365
Bihar 9431024365 or 9431224365
Chennai 9444024365
Chhattisgarh 9425201234 or 9425201041
Goa 9422024365
Gujarat 9426024365
Haryana 9416024365
Himachal Pradesh 9418024365
Jammu & Kashmir 9419024365
Karnataka 9448024365
Kerala 9447024365
Kolkata 9433024365
Madhya Pradesh 9425024365
9425124365
Orissa 9437024365
Punjab 9417024365
Rajasthan 9414024365
Rest of Maharashtra 9422124365 or 9422024365
Rest of West Bengal 9434024365
Rest of Tamil Nadu 9443024365 or 9444024365
Uttar Pradesh East 9415024365
Uttar Pradesh West 9412024365
Uttarakhand 9412024365

Leave a Reply